Programación de OneFootball PPV en vivo
Sábado, 30/3/2024 | ||||
05:00 | | FC Obolón-Brovar | Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
05:30 | | Bengaluru | Odisha FC |
|
07:00 | | FSV Frankfurt | TuS Koblenz |
|
07:00 | | Stuttgart II | Kickers Offenbach |
|
07:00 | | Astoria Walldorf | FC Homburg |
|
07:00 | | TSV Schott Mainz | Mainz 05 II |
|
07:00 | | Hoffenheim II | Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
07:00 | | Bahlinger SC | KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
07:00 | | SG Barockstadt | TSV Steinbach |
|
07:00 | | SGV Freiberg | TSG Balingen |
|
07:00 | | Eintracht Frankfurt II | VfR Aalen |
|
07:30 | | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | Chernomorets Odessa |
|
08:00 | | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters |
|
10:00 | | NK Veres Rivne | FC Kryvbas |
|
Domingo, 31/3/2024 | ||||
05:00 | | FC Mynai | FC Oleksandriya |
|
07:30 | | Vorskla Poltava | Dynamo Kyiv |
|
09:00 | | Mohun Bagan | Chennaiyin |
|
10:00 | | FC Kolos Kovalivka | SC Dnipro-1 |
|
Lunes, 1/4/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | Hyderabad FC | Mumbai City |
|
10:00 | | FC Rukh Lviv | LNZ Cherkasy |
|
Martes, 2/4/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | Odisha FC | RoundGlass Punjab FC |
|
12:00 | | Kickers Offenbach | Astoria Walldorf |
|
12:00 | | KSV Hessen Kassel | FSV Frankfurt |
|
12:00 | | FC Homburg | SGV Freiberg |
|
12:00 | | TuS Koblenz | Stuttgart II |
|
12:00 | | VfR Aalen | Hoffenheim II |
|
12:00 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | SG Barockstadt |
|
12:00 | | Mainz 05 II | Bahlinger SC |
|
12:00 | | TSV Steinbach | TSV Schott Mainz |
|
12:00 | | TSG Balingen | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
14:45 | | Benfica | Sporting CP | |
Miércoles, 3/4/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | Kerala Blasters | East Bengals |
|
14:15 |
| Vitória SC | FC Porto |
|
Jueves, 4/4/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | Chennaiyin | Jamshedpur |
|
Viernes, 5/4/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | FC Goa | Hyderabad FC |
|
Sábado, 6/4/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | RoundGlass Punjab FC | Mohun Bagan |
|
07:00 | | FSV Frankfurt | Mainz 05 II |
|
07:00 | | Stuttgart II | KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
07:00 | | Bahlinger SC | TSV Steinbach |
|
07:00 | | SG Barockstadt | VfR Aalen |
|
07:00 | | SGV Freiberg | Kickers Offenbach |
|
09:00 | | NorthEast United | Kerala Blasters |
|