Resultados de Liga Promerica

Liga PromericaPrimera Division
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca - Guanacasteca Cartaginés
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Herediano Herediano - Herediano San Carlos
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe - Guadalupe Deportivo Saprissa
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense - Alajuelense Grecia
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón - Pérez Zeledón Sporting San José
01/10/2022 16:00
01/10/2022 16:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas - Puntarenas Santos de Guápiles
27/09/2022 16:00
27/09/2022 16:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles - Santos de Guápiles Pérez Zeledón
27/09/2022 16:00
27/09/2022 16:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés - Cartaginés Alajuelense
27/09/2022 16:00
27/09/2022 16:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Deportivo Saprissa Guanacasteca
27/09/2022 16:00
27/09/2022 16:00 Grecia Grecia - Grecia Herediano
27/09/2022 16:00
27/09/2022 16:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas - Puntarenas Guadalupe
27/09/2022 16:00
27/09/2022 16:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José - Sporting San José San Carlos
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 San Carlos San Carlos - San Carlos Alajuelense
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca - Guanacasteca Puntarenas
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés - Cartaginés Santos de Guápiles
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Deportivo Saprissa Sporting San José
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe - Guadalupe Grecia
24/09/2022 16:00
24/09/2022 16:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón - Pérez Zeledón Herediano
20/09/2022 16:00
20/09/2022 16:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles - Santos de Guápiles Deportivo Saprissa
20/09/2022 16:00
20/09/2022 16:00 Herediano Herediano - Herediano Puntarenas
20/09/2022 16:00
20/09/2022 16:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe - Guadalupe San Carlos
20/09/2022 16:00
20/09/2022 16:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense - Alajuelense Pérez Zeledón
20/09/2022 16:00
20/09/2022 16:00 Grecia Grecia - Grecia Guanacasteca
20/09/2022 16:00
20/09/2022 16:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José - Sporting San José Cartaginés
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 San Carlos San Carlos - San Carlos Santos de Guápiles
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca - Guanacasteca Pérez Zeledón
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés - Cartaginés Guadalupe
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Deportivo Saprissa Herediano
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Grecia Grecia - Grecia Sporting San José
17/09/2022 16:00
17/09/2022 16:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas - Puntarenas Alajuelense
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 San Carlos San Carlos - San Carlos Guanacasteca
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles - Santos de Guápiles Grecia
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Herediano Herediano - Herediano Cartaginés
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense - Alajuelense Deportivo Saprissa
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón - Pérez Zeledón Guadalupe
10/09/2022 16:00
10/09/2022 16:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José - Sporting San José Puntarenas
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca - Guanacasteca Santos de Guápiles
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés - Cartaginés San Carlos
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe - Guadalupe Herediano
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense - Alajuelense Sporting San José
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Grecia Grecia - Grecia Pérez Zeledón
03/09/2022 16:00
03/09/2022 16:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas - Puntarenas Deportivo Saprissa
30/08/2022 16:00
30/08/2022 16:00 San Carlos San Carlos - San Carlos Puntarenas
30/08/2022 16:00
30/08/2022 16:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles - Santos de Guápiles Sporting San José
30/08/2022 16:00
30/08/2022 16:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés - Cartaginés Pérez Zeledón
30/08/2022 16:00
30/08/2022 16:00 Herediano Herediano - Herediano Guanacasteca
30/08/2022 16:00
30/08/2022 16:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Deportivo Saprissa Grecia
30/08/2022 16:00
30/08/2022 16:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense - Alajuelense Guadalupe
28/08/2022 17:00
28/08/2022 17:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense - Alajuelense Herediano
28/08/2022 15:00
28/08/2022 15:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés - Cartaginés Deportivo Saprissa
28/08/2022 15:00
28/08/2022 15:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe - Guadalupe Santos de Guápiles
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón - Pérez Zeledón San Carlos
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José - Sporting San José Guanacasteca
27/08/2022 11:00
27/08/2022 11:00 Grecia Grecia - Grecia Puntarenas
21/08/2022 17:15
21/08/2022 17:15 Sporting San José Sporting San José - Sporting San José Guadalupe
21/08/2022 15:00
21/08/2022 15:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas - Puntarenas Cartaginés
20/08/2022 20:15
20/08/2022 20:15 San Carlos San Carlos - San Carlos Grecia
20/08/2022 20:00
20/08/2022 20:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - Deportivo Saprissa Pérez Zeledón
20/08/2022 18:00
20/08/2022 18:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles - Santos de Guápiles Herediano
20/08/2022 15:00
20/08/2022 15:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca - Guanacasteca Alajuelense
15/08/2022 19:00
15/08/2022 19:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón 1 - 2 Pérez Zeledón Puntarenas
14/08/2022 18:00
14/08/2022 18:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1 - 0 Guadalupe Guanacasteca
14/08/2022 17:00
14/08/2022 17:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa San Carlos
14/08/2022 11:00
14/08/2022 11:00 Grecia Grecia 3 - 5 Grecia Cartaginés
13/08/2022 18:00
13/08/2022 18:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 Santos de Guápiles Alajuelense
12/08/2022 20:00
12/08/2022 20:00 Herediano Herediano 4 - 2 Herediano Sporting San José
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón 2 - 1 Pérez Zeledón Cartaginés
11/08/2022 19:00
11/08/2022 19:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas 3 - 1 Puntarenas Grecia
11/08/2022 15:00
11/08/2022 15:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca 1 - 2 Guanacasteca Guadalupe
10/08/2022 18:00
10/08/2022 18:00 San Carlos San Carlos 2 - 1 San Carlos Deportivo Saprissa
09/08/2022 20:00
09/08/2022 20:00 Herediano Herediano 1 - 1 Herediano Santos de Guápiles
09/08/2022 20:00
09/08/2022 20:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José 2 - 2 Sporting San José Alajuelense
07/08/2022 18:00
07/08/2022 18:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles Guanacasteca
07/08/2022 11:00
07/08/2022 11:00 Grecia Grecia 0 - 1 Grecia San Carlos
06/08/2022 20:00
06/08/2022 20:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa Cartaginés
06/08/2022 20:00
06/08/2022 20:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1 - 3 Guadalupe Alajuelense
06/08/2022 17:30
06/08/2022 17:30 Sporting San José Sporting San José 1 - 2 Sporting San José Herediano
06/08/2022 15:30
06/08/2022 15:30 Puntarenas Puntarenas 1 - 0 Puntarenas Pérez Zeledón
31/07/2022 17:00
31/07/2022 17:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa Puntarenas
31/07/2022 14:30
31/07/2022 14:30 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca 0 - 0 Guanacasteca Sporting San José
30/07/2022 20:00
30/07/2022 20:00 Herediano Herediano 3 - 0 Herediano Alajuelense
30/07/2022 19:30
30/07/2022 19:30 San Carlos San Carlos 1 - 1 San Carlos Cartaginés
30/07/2022 17:00
30/07/2022 17:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles 3 - 3 Santos de Guápiles Guadalupe
30/07/2022 17:00
30/07/2022 17:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón 2 - 3 Pérez Zeledón Grecia
24/07/2022 18:00
24/07/2022 18:00 San Carlos San Carlos 2 - 1 San Carlos Pérez Zeledón
24/07/2022 14:00
24/07/2022 14:00 Grecia Grecia 0 - 3 Grecia Deportivo Saprissa
24/07/2022 11:00
24/07/2022 11:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés 1 - 3 Cartaginés Puntarenas
23/07/2022 20:00
23/07/2022 20:00 Herediano Herediano 1 - 0 Herediano Guadalupe
23/07/2022 18:00
23/07/2022 18:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José 3 - 3 Sporting San José Santos de Guápiles
23/07/2022 17:00
23/07/2022 17:00 Alajuelense Alajuelense 4 - 1 Alajuelense Guanacasteca
20/07/2022 20:00
20/07/2022 20:00 Cartaginés Cartaginés 1 - 2 Cartaginés Grecia
20/07/2022 20:00
20/07/2022 20:00 Puntarenas Puntarenas 3 - 0 Puntarenas San Carlos
20/07/2022 18:00
20/07/2022 18:00 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1 - 2 Guadalupe Sporting San José
20/07/2022 17:00
20/07/2022 17:00 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón 2 - 0 Pérez Zeledón Deportivo Saprissa
20/07/2022 14:30
20/07/2022 14:30 Alajuelense Alajuelense 2 - 0 Alajuelense Santos de Guápiles
19/07/2022 15:00
19/07/2022 15:00 Guanacasteca Guanacasteca 0 - 2 Guanacasteca Herediano