Resultados de Liga Pro Serie B
Primera B | ||||
29/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | San Antonio | |
29/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Independiente Juniors | |
29/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Chacaritas | |
29/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Manta | |
29/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | 9 de Octubre | |
22/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/10/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Leones del Norte | |
22/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/10/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Cuniburo | |
22/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/10/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Gualaceo | |
22/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/10/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Vargas Torres | |
22/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
22/10/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Guayaquil City | |
15/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/10/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Leones del Norte | |
15/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/10/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Independiente Juniors | |
15/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/10/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Chacaritas | |
15/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/10/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Manta | |
15/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
15/10/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | 9 de Octubre | |
08/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | San Antonio | |
08/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Cuniburo | |
08/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Gualaceo | |
08/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Vargas Torres | |
08/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/10/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Guayaquil City | |
01/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Leones del Norte | |
01/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Cuniburo | |
01/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Independiente Juniors | |
01/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Chacaritas | |
01/10/2024 16:00 | ||||
01/10/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | 9 de Octubre | |
24/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | San Antonio | |
24/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Gualaceo | |
24/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Vargas Torres | |
24/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Manta | |
24/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/09/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Guayaquil City | |
17/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Leones del Norte | |
17/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Cuniburo | |
17/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Independiente Juniors | |
17/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Chacaritas | |
17/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/09/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Guayaquil City | |
10/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/09/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | San Antonio | |
10/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/09/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Gualaceo | |
10/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/09/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Vargas Torres | |
10/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/09/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Manta | |
10/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/09/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | 9 de Octubre | |
07/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/09/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Leones del Norte | |
07/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/09/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Cuniburo | |
07/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/09/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Independiente Juniors | |
07/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/09/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Vargas Torres | |
07/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
07/09/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Guayaquil City | |
03/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/09/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | San Antonio | |
03/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/09/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Independiente Juniors | |
03/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/09/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Chacaritas | |
03/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/09/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Manta | |
03/09/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/09/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | 9 de Octubre | |
27/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/08/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | San Antonio | |
27/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/08/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Cuniburo | |
27/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/08/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Gualaceo | |
27/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/08/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Vargas Torres | |
27/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/08/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Guayaquil City | |
20/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Leones del Norte | |
20/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Independiente Juniors | |
20/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Chacaritas | |
20/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Manta | |
20/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/08/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | 9 de Octubre | |
13/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/08/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | San Antonio | |
13/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/08/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Gualaceo | |
13/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/08/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Vargas Torres | |
13/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/08/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Manta | |
13/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/08/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Guayaquil City | |
06/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/08/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Leones del Norte | |
06/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/08/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Cuniburo | |
06/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/08/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Independiente Juniors | |
06/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/08/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Chacaritas | |
06/08/2024 16:00 | ||||
06/08/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | 9 de Octubre | |
30/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/07/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | San Antonio | |
30/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/07/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Gualaceo | |
30/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/07/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Vargas Torres | |
30/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/07/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Manta | |
30/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
30/07/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | 9 de Octubre | |
23/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Leones del Norte | |
23/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Cuniburo | |
23/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Independiente Juniors | |
23/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Chacaritas | |
23/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/07/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Guayaquil City | |
16/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/07/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | San Antonio | |
16/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/07/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Chacaritas | |
16/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/07/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Gualaceo | |
16/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/07/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Manta | |
16/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
16/07/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | 9 de Octubre | |
09/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/07/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Leones del Norte | |
09/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/07/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Cuniburo | |
09/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/07/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Gualaceo | |
09/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/07/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Vargas Torres | |
09/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/07/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Guayaquil City | |
02/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/07/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | San Antonio | |
02/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/07/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Cuniburo | |
02/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/07/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Independiente Juniors | |
02/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/07/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Chacaritas | |
02/07/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/07/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | 9 de Octubre | |
25/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/06/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Leones del Norte | |
25/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/06/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Gualaceo | |
25/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/06/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Vargas Torres | |
25/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/06/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Manta | |
25/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/06/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Guayaquil City | |
18/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/06/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | San Antonio | |
18/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/06/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Cuniburo | |
18/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/06/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Chacaritas | |
18/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/06/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Gualaceo | |
18/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/06/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | 9 de Octubre | |
11/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Leones del Norte | |
11/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | Independiente Juniors | |
11/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Vargas Torres | |
11/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Manta | |
11/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/06/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | 9 de Octubre | |
08/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | San Antonio | |
08/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Cuniburo | |
08/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Chacaritas | |
08/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Gualaceo | |
08/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/06/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Guayaquil City | |
04/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/06/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Leones del Norte | |
04/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/06/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Independiente Juniors | |
04/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/06/2024 16:00 | San Antonio | - | Chacaritas | |
04/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/06/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Vargas Torres | |
04/06/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/06/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | 9 de Octubre | |
28/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 16:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | San Antonio | |
28/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 16:00 | Chacaritas | - | Cuniburo | |
28/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 16:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Gualaceo | |
28/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 16:00 | Vargas Torres | - | Manta | |
28/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Guayaquil City | |
21/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 16:00 | Cuniburo | - | San Antonio | |
21/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 16:00 | Gualaceo | - | Independiente Juniors | |
21/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 16:00 | Manta | - | Chacaritas | |
21/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 16:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Vargas Torres | |
21/05/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/05/2024 16:00 | Guayaquil City | - | 9 de Octubre | |
16/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/05/2024 18:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Manta | |
15/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 18:00 | San Antonio | - | Guayaquil City | |
15/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 14:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Leones del Norte | |
14/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 18:00 | Chacaritas | - | Vargas Torres | |
14/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 14:00 | Cuniburo | - | Gualaceo | |
09/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 18:00 | Gualaceo | - | Chacaritas | |
08/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 18:00 | Manta | - | San Antonio | |
08/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 14:00 | Vargas Torres | - | 9 de Octubre | |
07/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 18:00 | Guayaquil City | - | Cuniburo | |
07/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 14:00 | Leones del Norte | - | Independiente Juniors | |
02/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 18:00 | San Antonio | - | Vargas Torres | |
02/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 14:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Independiente Juniors | |
01/05/2024 15:30 | ||||
01/05/2024 15:30 | Gualaceo | - | Guayaquil City | |
01/05/2024 14:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 14:00 | Chacaritas | - | Leones del Norte | |
30/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
30/04/2024 15:30 | Cuniburo | - | Manta | |
25/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 18:00 | Independiente Juniors | - | Cuniburo | |
24/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 18:00 | Leones del Norte | - | San Antonio | |
24/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 14:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Chacaritas | |
23/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 18:00 | Vargas Torres | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |
23/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 14:00 | Manta | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo | |
17/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 14:00 | Gualaceo | 2 - 1 | Leones del Norte | |
17/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 14:00 | Chacaritas | 1 - 5 | Independiente Juniors | |
17/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 13:00 | San Antonio | 1 - 0 | 9 de Octubre | |
16/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 18:00 | Guayaquil City | 1 - 1 | Manta | |
16/04/2024 15:30 | ||||
16/04/2024 15:30 | Cuniburo | 2 - 1 | Vargas Torres | |
11/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 18:00 | Chacaritas | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |
10/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 18:00 | Leones del Norte | 3 - 0 | Manta | |
10/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
10/04/2024 14:30 | Vargas Torres | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo | |
10/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 14:00 | 9 de Octubre | 1 - 0 | Cuniburo | |
09/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 18:00 | Independiente Juniors | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
04/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 18:00 | Gualaceo | 2 - 1 | 9 de Octubre | |
03/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 18:00 | Cuniburo | 1 - 2 | Chacaritas | |
03/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 14:00 | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | Leones del Norte | |
03/04/2024 14:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 14:00 | San Antonio | 0 - 0 | Independiente Juniors | |
02/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 18:00 | Manta | 0 - 0 | Vargas Torres | |
28/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
28/03/2024 14:30 | Chacaritas | 1 - 0 | Manta | |
27/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 17:00 | Independiente Juniors | 3 - 2 | Gualaceo | |
27/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:00 | Vargas Torres | 1 - 1 | Leones del Norte | |
27/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:00 | 9 de Octubre | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |
26/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
26/03/2024 17:00 | San Antonio | 1 - 0 | Cuniburo | |
22/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
22/03/2024 17:00 | Leones del Norte | 2 - 1 | 9 de Octubre | |
21/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
21/03/2024 13:00 | Gualaceo | 0 - 1 | Cuniburo | |
21/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/03/2024 12:00 | Guayaquil City | 4 - 0 | San Antonio | |
20/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/03/2024 13:00 | Vargas Torres | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas | |
18/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
18/03/2024 17:00 | Manta | 1 - 0 | Independiente Juniors | |
14/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 17:00 | Chacaritas | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |
13/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 17:00 | San Antonio | 0 - 1 | Gualaceo | |
13/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 13:00 | Cuniburo | 4 - 1 | Leones del Norte | |
13/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 13:00 | 9 de Octubre | - | Manta | |
12/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 17:00 | Independiente Juniors | 1 - 1 | Vargas Torres |